HORAS DE VISITA DE PADRES A PROFESORES/TUTORES (Curso 2019-2020)

Publicado en Jefatura de Estudios

 

DPTO.

PROFESOR

DÍA

HORA

TUTOR

ARTES PLÁSTICAS

ROMERO CABALLERO, MILAGROS

MARTES

9:25 a 10:20

1º C ESO

MARTÍNEZ TENDERO, JUAN ANTONIO

MARTES

8:30 a 9:25

1º A ESO

CIENCIAS NATURALES

ENCARNACIÓN SÁEZ, PILAR

LUNES

9:25 a 10:20

3º B ESO

CARRASCO BARDÓN, JOSÉ LUIS

JUEVES

10:20 a 11:15

4º B ESO

PONT YÁÑEZ, JUAN

VIERNES

9:25 a 10:20

2ºC BTO

ECONOMÍA

NAVARRO ELORRIAGA, ILDEFONSO

LUNES

11:45 a 12:40

2º B Bto

MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ VICTORIANA

MARTES

9:25 a 10:20

1º FPB

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA

LERA MEDINA, VICENTE DE

VIERNES

11:45 a 12:40

 

TORNERO PÉREZ, AMABLE

VIERNES

10:20 a 11:15

 

FILOSOFÍA

HONRUBIA VALIENTE, ANA CARMEN

MARTES

10:20 a 11:15

 

HENRÍQUEZ DÍAZ, JESÚS

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 a 11:15

1º D Bto.

TAPIAS ALFARO, ÁNGEL

LUNES

12:40 a 13:35

1º B Bto.

FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA

WIC BAENA, CONSUELO

MIÉRCOLES

11:45 a 12:40

 

LÓPEZ PÉREZ MARÍA, PURIFICACIÓN

LUNES

9:25 a 10:20

2º C ESO

HERNÁNDEZ VIDAL, GEMA

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 a 13:35

3º C ESO

MORALES GÓMEZ, Mª MERCEDES

JUEVES

12:40 a 13:35

2º A ESO

FRANCÉS

ROMERO GARCÍA, CONCEPCIÓN

MARTES

12:40 a 13:35

2º E ESO

RODRÍGUEZ BERLANGA, ROSA MARÍA

LUNES

11:45 a 12:40

 

GEOGRAFÍA E HISTORIA

CANO GIL MARÍA, JOSÉ

MARTES

10:20 a 11:15

4º D ESO

PÉREZ LÓPEZ, CONCHI

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 a 10:20

 

GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 a 11:15

 

BENÍTEZ GARRIDO, IVÁN

JUEVES

10:20 a 11:15

1º A Bto.

GRANERO MONREAL, RAFAEL

JUEVES

11:45 a 12:40

 

SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ, JAVIER

LUNES

12:40 a 13:35

2º D Bto.

INFORMÁTICA

RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO Mª de los LLANOS

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 a 11:15

1º FPB

DÍAZ GARCÍA, ANTONIO

JUEVES

12:40 a 13:35

2º FPB

INGLÉS

 

 

BAIDEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ

MARTES

9:25 a 10:20

 

GARRIDO PINAR, Mª PILAR

MIÉRCOLES

12:40 a 13:35

 

FERRAGUD GIRBES, SILVIA

MARTES

10:20 a 11:15

 

IBÁÑEZ CUENCA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 a 10:20

 

MARTÍNEZ TALAVERA, ORO

VIERNES

9:25 a 10:20

 

PIQUERAS GARCÍA, ANA Mª

VIERNES

11:45 a 12:40

 

LATÍN Y GRIEGO

MASIÁ GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS

LUNES

9:25 a 10:20

4º C ESO

LENGUA CASTELLANA

CABALLERO CONEJERO, JOSÉ

MARTES

12:40 a 13:35

1º C Bto.

BELLÓN GALINDO, CARMEN

MARTES

1 0:20 a 11:15

 

GÓMEZ GARCÍA, ISABEL

MARTES

11:45 a 12:40

 

ROMERO GÓMEZ, OLGA

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 a 10:20

 

VILA BORJA, ISABEL

MIÉRCOLES

11:45 a 12:40

2º A Bto.

GONZÁLEZ RODENAS, JUAN

VIERNES

10:20 a 11:15

PMAR I

QUIRÓS LÓPEZ, ROSA Mª

MIÉRCOLES

10:20 a 11:15

 

MATEMÁTICAS

 

 

 

 

GARRIDO ARMERO, FRANCISCO J.

MIÉRCOLES

9:25 a 10:20

 

LOZANO SOLER, JOSÉ BERNARDO

JUEVES

9:25 a 10:20

1º E ESO

PÉREZ PÉREZ, MARÍA LLANOS

JUEVES

11:45 a 12:40

4º A ESO

IBÁÑEZ ABIA, Mª GLORIA

MIÉRCOLES

11:45 a 12:40

3º D ESO

MONTES IBÁÑEZ, BRAULIO

LUNES

10:20 a 11:15

1º B ESO

PÉREZ GARCÍA, IRENE

LUNES

11:45 a 12:40

 

MÚSICA

SAHUQUILLO GARCÍA, JORGE

MARTES

10:20 a 11:15

2º B ESO

INIESTA MASMANO, JOSÉ JAVIER

VIERNES

10:20 a 11:15

1º D ESO

ORIENTACIÓN

ORTIZ ATIENZAR MARÍA JULIA

LUNES

10:20 a 11:15

 

PARDO MILLA, LETICIA A.

JUEVES

10:20 a 11:15

PMAR II

GALDÓN AVENDAÑO, CARLOS M.

JUEVES

10:20 a 11:15

 

RELIGIÓN

GUERRERO SEGURA, PASCUAL

VIERNES

12:40 a 13:35

 

MARTÍNEZ VALERO, MARÍA CELIA

MARTES

13:35 a 14:30

 

TECNOLOGÍA

LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ

LUNES

9:25 a 10:20

3º A ESO

MUÑOZ RÓDENAS, JORGE

JUEVES

10:20 a 11:15

 

ALCARAZ SÁNCHEZ PEDRO

JUEVES

11:45 a 12:40

2º D ESO

 

0
0
0
s2smodern

 

Aula Virtual

Manual Primeros Auxilios

c

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 orto