HORAS DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES

Posted in Jefatura de Estudios

Alcaraz Sánchez, Pedro  LUNES  de 12:40 a 13:35
Avia Peralta, Elvira  LUNES  de 12:40 a 13:35
Baidez Sánchez, José  LUNES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Bellón Galindo, Carmen  VIERNES   de 11:45 a 12:40
Caballero Conejero, José  LUNES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Carrasco Bardon, José Luis  VIERNES de 11:45 a 12:40 
Conchán Ballesteros, Carmen  TODOS LOS DÍAS
Cortijo Delgado, María Isabel  VIERNES   de 10:20 a 11:15
Crespo Martínez, Alejandra  LUNES    de 12:40 a 13:35
Díaz García, Antonio  JUEVES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Dolz Pérez, Joaquín Alejan  VIERNES  de 12:40  a 13:35
Dueñas Pavón, Joaquín  JUEVES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Encarnación Sáez, Pilar  MIÉRCOLES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Felipe Sánchez, Ramón  LUNES   de 10:20 a 11:15
Fernández Martín, María Teresa  JUEVES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Ferragud Girbes, Silvia  MIÉRCOLES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Flores Belmonte, José Manuel  MIÉRCOLES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Galdón Avendaño, Carlos M.  MIÉRCOLES  de 13:35 a 14:30
García Talavera, Evangelina  MARTES de 12:40 a 13:35
Garrido Armero, Francisco J.  JUEVES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Garrido Pinar, María Pilar JUEVES   de  9:25 a 10:20
González Robles, Ana María MARTES  de 8:30 a 9:25
Granero Monreal, Rafael LUNES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Guerrero Segura, Pascual LUNES   de 12:40  a 13:35
Guijarro Hernández, Ana JUEVES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Honrubia Valiente, Ana Carmen VIERNES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Ibáñez Abia, María Gloria JUEVES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Ibáñez Cuenca, Miguel Ángel MIÉRCOLES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Jiménez Ortiz, Pedro F. JUEVES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Lera Medina, Vicente de LUNES   de 12:40  a 13:35
López Blázquez, Arturo José VIERNES  de 10:20 a 11:15
López Pérez, María Purificación MARTES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Lozano Cano, Yolanda MARTES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Martínez Talavera, Orosia MARTES  de 12:40  a 13:35
Martínez Tendero, Juan Antonio MARTES  de 12:40  a 13:35
Masiá González, Andrés  LUNES    de  9:25 a 10:20
Montes Ibáñez, Braulio VIERNES  de 12:40  a 13:35
Morales Gómez, María Mercedes LUNES   de 12:40  a 13:35
Moratalla Moratalla, M Ascensión  LUNES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Navarro Elorriaga, Ildefonso MIÉRCOLES de 11:45 a 12:40 
Pérez García, Irene VIERNES  de 12:40  a 13:35
Pérez Pérez, María Victoria MIÉRCOLES  de  13:35 a 14:30
Piqueras García, Ana María VIERNES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Pont Yáñez, Juan JUEVES    de  9:25 a 10:20
Quirós López, Rosa María MARTES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Rodríguez Zornoza, Eugenio MARTES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Romero Caballero, Milagros VIERNES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Romero García, Concepción MIÉRCOLES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Sahuquillo García, Jorge  LUNES   de 11:45 a 12:40
Salvador Jiménez, Gregorio A.  LUNES   de 10:20 a 11:15
Sánchez Gutiérrez, Javier JUEVES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Sánchez Ponce, Ana Isabel  LUNES  de  9:25 a 10:20
Tornero Pérez, Amable MARTES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Utiel Ortega, María Celeste MARTES  de 11:45 a 12:40
Villar Ramos, M. Isabel MARTES  de 10:20 a 11:15
Wic Baena, Consolación JUEVES    de  9:25 a 10:20
   

 

Aula Virtual

Manual Primeros Auxilios

c

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 orto